J1J1 · Matchday 12
Vissel Kobe
0–0
Full timeHT 0–0
Machida Zelvia

Noevir Stadium Kobe

Vissel Kobe4-3-3

Manager: M. Skibbe

Substitutions

  • 63′▲ Yuya Osako ▼ Ren Komatsu
  • 64′▲ Yuta Goke ▼ Daiju Sasaki
  • 69′▲ Katsuya Nagato ▼ Jean Patric Lima dos Reis
  • 90′▲ João Victor Andrade Caetano ▼ Tetsushi Yamakawa

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
S. Gonda37187800007.068.8
G. Sakai34176900006.347.5
Matheus Thuler261861111107.226.9
Caetano26182200003.257.1
Diego301831112007.316.7
Y. Ideguchi291711100106.736.5
Yuan Iwamoto20—700006.526.8
Y. Goke26183920205.466.3
Y. Muto33179811106.886.5
Y. Osako35184960007.226.3
K. Nagato301731121006.806.1
K. Watanabe27166100102.230.0
T. Yamakawa281861011006.970.0
M. Hidaka22176700005.800.0
Jean Patrick29175501006.676.6
H. Kawabata18—200006.300.0
R. Komatsu271831120106.896.4
Y. Kuwasaki27175600006.780.0
D. Maekawa31191300004.980.0
D. Sasaki————————7.0

Machida Zelvia3-4-2-1

Manager: G. Kuroda

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Daihachi Okamura ▼ Min-Tae Kim
  • 70′▲ Takuma Nishimura ▼ Mitchell Duke
  • 70′▲ Neta Lavi ▼ Ryohei Shirasaki
  • 84′▲ Thomas Ouwejan ▼ Hotaka Nakamura
  • 88′▲ Yuki Soma ▼ Futa Tokumura

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
K. Tani251901100007.108.0
G. Shōji331821101107.167.5
D. Okamura281831011207.087.0
T. Ouwejan29178400007.227.3
H. Mochizuki24192921007.037.2
H. Mae301731110007.096.7
N. Lavi29177820007.196.4
T. Akimoto271701022217.076.8
T. Nishimura291781150006.896.1
Y. Soma291661134007.416.3
Koki Ogawa28186840106.976.4
M. Duke34187812006.706.3
Kim Min-Tae32187100006.906.7
T. Morita3519100000—0.0
H. Nakamura281771021106.886.6
K. Sento31171300005.050.0
H. Shimoda34171800016.330.0
R. Shirasaki32181810106.676.6
Futa Tokumura18—200006.306.5
I. Drešević29186600005.240.0