PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
UTC Cajamarca
1–2
Full timeHT 0–1
FBC Melgar
  • Luis Garro 87'
  • Bernardo Cuesta 7'
  • Nicolas Quagliata 68'

Estadio Héroes de San Ramón

UTC Cajamarca4-2-3-1

Manager: C. Molins

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Marlon de Jesús ▼ Abdiel Arroyo
  • 45′▲ Francesco Cavagna ▼ Dylan Caro
  • 61′▲ David Dioses ▼ Joshua Cantt
  • 70′▲ Luis Arce ▼ Jhosep Nunez
  • 70′▲ David Camacho ▼ Gilmar Paredes

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Á. Campos321821400306.196.2
L. Garro291752500306.117.0
M. Ganoza261832010726.276.5
B. Duarte301902630816.726.8
F. Cavagna251841200105.286.2
D. Dioses291742302306.185.9
L. Arce32—2222216.486.7
D. Camacho281882743226.536.6
M. Lliuya331682944207.246.9
A. Muñoz281672832516.627.3
M. de Jesús341872661106.616.3
A. Arroyo321872530106.726.3
I. Barrios331881300015.110.0
R. Bettocchi24186500003.820.0
J. Cerro221691600505.766.5
D. Caro261672202316.196.0
S. Gálvez21—700004.250.0
J. Nunez21—700002.756.4
G. Paredes221642402416.426.1

FBC Melgar4-2-3-1

Manager: M. Rondelli

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Bernardo Cuesta ▼ Jefferson Caceres
  • 45′▲ Walter Tandazo ▼ Marcos Portillo
  • 75′▲ Nicolas Quagliata ▼ Jesús Alcantar
  • 81′▲ Johnny Vidales ▼ Franco Zanelatto

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
J. Cabezudo241882200006.768.2
M. Lazo221862704407.016.8
J. Escobar301772300706.896.7
L. González311791200306.936.4
N. Cabanillas251711902006.947.7
H. Orzán37177901006.896.6
W. Tandazo251662500806.737.6
C. Bordacahar341791961207.076.8
N. Quagliata2617024612207.387.9
J. Vidales3418029131207.086.5
B. Cuesta3717128146217.037.9
Matias Zegarra19—2634316.480.0
F. Zanelatto251751201005.196.5
M. Portillo25—800106.086.7
L. Guzmán251732311116.640.0
A. Deneumostier261821410615.030.0
J. D´Arrigo261681800205.410.0
J. Cáceres231721511006.416.3
C. Cáceda34184700003.820.0
J. Alcántar221901820216.126.1