J1J1 · Matchday 12
Urawa Reds
1–0
Full timeHT 0–0
V-varen Nagasaki
  • Matheus Sávio 71'

    Saitama Stadium 2002

    Urawa Reds4-3-3

    Manager: Gwi-jae Jo

    Substitutions

    • 64′▲ Hayate Ueki ▼ Shuta Sasa
    • 64′▲ Ado Onaiwu ▼ Hiiro Komori
    • 81′▲ Takuro Kaneko ▼ Renji Hidano
    • 87′▲ Matheus Sávio ▼ Harumi Minamino
    • 87′▲ Samuel Gustafson ▼ Yoichi Naganuma

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    S. Nishikawa391831000006.657.1
    Danilo Boza27184900206.526.8
    Y. Miyamoto261701100106.706.5
    K. Nemoto23184720106.817.0
    K. Hayashi251701010105.726.3
    T. Seko28175902107.047.2
    Samuel Gustafson30187200004.337.7
    H. Ueki22—801105.986.8
    T. Kaneko281781026007.516.5
    A. Onaiwu30180810106.616.3
    Matheus Sávio291751041116.718.0
    K. Fukui30184100002.650.0
    J. Hayakawa20163400004.850.0
    R. Hidano22—500006.456.6
    H. Komori251781110006.436.9
    K. Kudo22180400205.020.0
    H. Minamino21176940006.886.1
    Y. Naganuma28178900106.236.4
    S. Sasa19181720006.886.6
    T. Wada————————0.0

    V-varen Nagasaki3-4-2-1

    Manager: T. Takagi

    Substitutions

    • 68′▲ Tenmu Matsumoto ▼ Kenshin Yasuda
    • 80′▲ Shunya Yoneda ▼ Asahi Masuyama
    • 80′▲ Jonathan Junior ▼ Keita Nakamura
    • 86′▲ Hotaru Yamaguchi ▼ Emerson Santana Deocleciano

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    M. Goto311901200006.706.6
    K. Doi21185800106.535.9
    I. Arai321861000006.756.2
    Y. Egawa25175900006.566.6
    H. Onaga301711111206.776.4
    H. Yamaguchi351731203106.826.5
    M. Hasegawa271771101106.976.8
    S. Yoneda301731100206.496.0
    Matheus Jesus29186942007.606.0
    T. Matsumoto23—720105.976.5
    Jonathan26173301206.736.1
    K. Yasuda20—640107.156.1
    R. Yamasaki33187600006.430.0
    R. Yamada27176900105.410.0
    R. Shindo291831100006.500.0
    K. Nakamura3217800000—5.8
    A. Masuyama28173400006.586.3
    G. Hatano2719800000—0.0
    Emerson Deocleciano26176100006.706.3
    Diego Pituca33175600004.980.0