PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
  • Edison Flores 60'
  • Gianluca Lapadula 65'
  • Lisandro Alzugaray 87'

    Estadio Monumental U Marathon

    Universitario3-4-1-2

    Manager: F. Bustos

    Substitutions

    • 64′▲ Edison Flores ▼ Lisandro Alzugaray
    • 75′▲ César Inga ▼ Bryan Reyna
    • 76′▲ Jairo Concha ▼ Piero Quispe
    • 85′▲ Anderson Santamaría ▼ Aldo Corzo
    • 85′▲ Gianluca Lapadula ▼ José Rivera

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    D. Romero241892300106.286.8
    C. Fara311842921406.887.8
    W. Riveros331862220416.767.8
    A. Santamaría331841711516.517.7
    A. Polo311732823016.757.2
    H. Calcaterra361761301306.316.9
    J. Concha261742837007.367.2
    C. Inga23—2722006.897.1
    É. Flores311701844107.088.2
    G. Lapadula351781373206.898.2
    A. Valera2918328172107.076.9
    J. Requena26178900304.480.0
    J. Rivera281711810106.186.5
    M. Vargas29184700003.860.0
    Lisandro Joel Alzugaray351762354206.807.5
    A. Corzo36173600103.967.0
    H. Fértoli311741500105.150.0
    J. Murrugarra281772300606.250.0
    P. Quispe24168900106.656.8
    B. Reyna27172900105.856.6

    Juan Pablo II College4-4-2

    Manager: J. Araujo

    Substitutions

    • 52′▲ Jack Carhuallanqui ▼ Jack·Duran
    • 52′▲ Janio Pósito ▼ Mateo Rodríguez
    • 64′▲ Erinson Ramirez ▼ C. Villanueva
    • 64′▲ Nilton Ramirez ▼ Héctor Bazán
    • 70′▲ Hugo Ancajima ▼ Piero Antón

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    M. Vega39—3100106.846.7
    H. Ancajima271781101106.275.6
    A. Sánchez221831810106.696.2
    P. Míguez381832511516.685.9
    J. Toledo291742710416.106.2
    E. Ramírez271772776106.935.5
    J. Carhuallanqui21—100104.545.8
    C. Flores241752500406.476.5
    J. Goicochea201841000006.535.7
    J. Pósito361792162106.806.4
    N. Ramírez201692420206.646.1
    Piero Alonso Antón Castillo251731200005.796.3
    H. Bazán24185100106.035.9
    J. Durán341632920307.206.0
    A. Hendricks211841600105.210.0
    Bairon Alexander Puño Franco—————————
    I. Quispe2618400000—0.0
    M. Rodríguez191911211306.466.3
    M. Almirón301882110706.280.0
    C. Villanueva23—001204.576.0