PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
UCV Moquegua
0–1
Full timeHT 0–0
Alianza Lima
    • Alan Martín Cantero 87'

    Estadio 25 de Noviembre

    UCV Moquegua4-2-3-1

    Manager: José Soto

    Substitutions

    • 61′▲ Jeferson Collazos ▼ Brayan Angulo
    • 62′▲ Nicolas Chavez ▼ A. Lecaros
    • 82′▲ Edgar Lastre ▼ Diego Ramírez
    • 90′▲ Cristian Mejía ▼ Y. López

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    C. Grados301822700206.737.4
    A. Perleche301762800606.177.0
    J. Lojas361882600705.786.9
    C. Enciso341842801606.086.8
    N. Amasifuén201872102206.506.9
    C. Mejía331792921306.446.3
    R. Chipao28—2932506.796.5
    E. Lastre261772885406.846.2
    N. Chávez321832502115.716.1
    Y. Zapata2517027241216.626.4
    J. Collazos351802841106.415.9
    Claudio Guillermo Ramírez Llamocca25—2300705.710.0
    B. Angulo301822341106.366.2
    Allonso Alberto Dávila Cárdenas231742601406.320.0
    R. Figueroa27183300101.100.0
    J. Granda331781300214.320.0
    A. Lecaros26167600104.866.6
    Y. López21—600006.650.0
    E. Montenegro23—2000216.230.0
    D. Ramírez311751600204.736.5

    Alianza Lima4-3-3

    Manager: P. Guede

    Substitutions

    • 62′▲ Gianfranco Chavez ▼ Cristian Carbajal
    • 63′▲ Kevin Quevedo ▼ Gaspar Gentile
    • 74′▲ J García ▼ Alan Martín Cantero
    • 74′▲ Federico Girotti ▼ Luis Ramos
    • 86′▲ Fernando Gaibor ▼ Jesús Castillo

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    A. Duarte311822800006.886.4
    L. Advíncula361802801706.737.3
    R. Garcés2918027521007.277.3
    J. García1617800000—7.4
    M. Huamán231742523206.977.1
    F. Gaibor341802432207.307.2
    G. Chávez271781800206.417.0
    J. Vélez301742858307.237.7
    K. Quevedo281801110206.106.6
    F. Girotti261892241206.856.5
    E. Castillo3018028185217.276.6
    C. Carbajal261801200205.187.0
    A. Cantero27—2213206.498.0
    J. Archimbaud311811000004.180.0
    J. Castillo291751703206.196.8
    N. Díaz26180700206.130.0
    G. Gentile30—2200006.216.7
    C. Neira25—2112306.890.0
    L. Ramos26—1702005.716.8
    Á. de la Cruz2319600000—0.0