PER2 · Matchday 5
U. San Martin
1–2
Full timeHT 1–0
Carlos A. Mannucci
  • S. Sanchez 9'
  • V. Sanchez 18'

    Villa Deportiva USMP

    Group A

    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Union Comercio16952+1432
    2Carlos A. Mannucci16934+1030
    3Deportivo Llacuabamba16844+1328
    4Molinos El Pirata16745+525
    5U. San Martin16736+924
    6Deportiva Agropecuaria15564+221
    7Cesar Vallejo15546+119
    8Academia Cantolao16358-1114
    9San Marcos140014-430