CHI1CHI1 · Matchday 24
U. Catolica
1–1
Full timeHT 1–0
A. Italiano
  • Fernando Zampedri 28'
  • Fernando Zuqui 45+3'
  • César Pinares 55' (pen)
  • Michael Fuentes 45+3'

San Carlos de Apoquindo

U. Catolica4-1-4-1

Manager: Daniel Garnero

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Justo Giani ▼ Daniel Gonzales
  • 57′▲ Daniel Gonzales ▼ Sebastián Andrés Arancibia Flores
  • 57′▲ Alfred Canales ▼ Matias Palavecino
  • 72′▲ Eugenio Mena ▼ Diego Valencia
  • 79′▲ Clemente Montes ▼ Martin Gomez

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
D. Melo31179300006.806.8
Tomas Astaburuaga—————————
A. Farías381781100106.597.4
J. Díaz271821311516.907.1
E. Mena371731410106.616.5
A. Canales25189900106.526.6
C. Montes241781534126.766.2
F. Zuqui341701401316.666.3
C. Cuevas3017221051006.936.7
J. Giani261802374506.816.8
F. Zampedri3718422222507.488.0
S. Arancibia21—500106.677.0
V. Bernedo201811401107.050.0
D. Corral201731622206.710.0
A. García33178400007.000.0
M. Gómez19—1221006.836.3
D. Gónzalez23184501006.796.5
M. Palavecino271802126317.246.2
Ignacio Andres Pérez Gutierrez19182100006.900.0
D. Valencia25184500006.406.6

A. Italiano4-4-2

Manager: P. Graff

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Mario Eduardo Sandoval ▼ Federico Mateos
  • 65′▲ Diego Coelho ▼ Franco Troyansky
  • 72′▲ César Pinares ▼ Oliver Rojas
  • 83′▲ Paolo Guajardo ▼ Diego Monreal
  • 83′▲ Giovani Chiaverano Meroi ▼ Nicolás Orellana

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
T. Ahumada241812400206.866.2
R. Rebolledo281721700406.866.6
E. Ferrario251822110406.975.9
M. Ortiz311861901306.816.8
F. Salomoni221801411116.717.3
P. Guajardo221772202406.506.0
M. Sandoval181771600406.576.4
C. Pinares341781732407.057.0
G. Chiaverano201732363506.766.1
D. Coelho301822231206.716.7
M. Fuentes271771830306.475.7
F. Troyansky281782330406.676.4
O. Rojas25179900106.006.3
N. Orellana30180500106.276.5
D. Monreal23185800006.656.3
F. Mateos321772121516.986.5
M. Jiménez17181700006.480.0
P. Garrido2218800000—0.0
N. Aedo241681002106.770.0
A. Uribe261751900006.160.0