ABLABL · Matchday 10
Hartberg
1–0
Full timeHT 0–0
WAC
  • Konstantin Schopp 85'

    Profertil Arena

    Hartberg3-4-2-1

    Manager: M. Schopp

    Substitutions

    • 62′▲ Jonas Karner ▼ Tobias Kainz
    • 62′▲ Benjamin Markus ▼ Andrija Radulovic
    • 76′▲ Nikolaus Feldhofer ▼ Oliver Lukic
    • 84′▲ Youba Diarra ▼ Augustín Urrutia
    • 84′▲ Magnus Dalpiaz ▼ Jed Drew

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    Á. Pécsi201901000006.647.0
    K. Schopp20195910316.988.4
    P. Komposch241811000006.677.6
    Habib Coulibaly221861000106.417.5
    M. Dalpiaz18184710006.656.6
    B. Markuš24—1010006.916.7
    Y. Diarra271781000106.576.9
    J. Karner21—410106.646.0
    Nikolaus Feldhofer19—810106.576.7
    A. Gattermayer231821011206.777.0
    M. Hoffman22—1020007.036.8
    L. Spendlhofer32187400003.320.0
    A. Urrutia21180400006.316.5
    Paul Bratschko20—00000—0.0
    J. Drew22179911006.586.2
    T. Kainz331741003107.007.6
    O. Lukic19188911006.726.8
    L. Marić2318400010—0.0
    L. Pazourek20178100002.300.0
    A. Radulović23176422107.556.5

    WAC5-3-2

    Manager: M. Schmid

    Substitutions

    • 64′▲ Sankara William Karamoko ▼ Matteo Kitz
    • 76′▲ Giacomo Vrioni ▼ Phillip Verhounig
    • 76′▲ Dominik Fitz ▼ Emanuel Agyeman
    • 82′▲ Simon Piesinger ▼ Marco Schabauer
    • 82′▲ Aaron Sky Schwarz ▼ Luca Hassler

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    L. Gliklich22—200006.496.0
    F. Wohlmuth231881011106.936.1
    Cheikh Mamadou Diabaté21188600106.517.0
    R. Behounek281871000116.327.0
    M. Sulzner221891000306.767.4
    A. Schwarz21178810006.836.5
    D. Avdijaj29173904005.916.6
    S. Piesinger33196600115.376.2
    D. Fitz26175600406.616.3
    G. Vrioni27188840006.786.5
    S. Karamoko22175800006.376.3
    Adama Dramé—————————
    L. Gütlbauer25192600104.540.0
    L. Hassler22176500006.336.4
    Matteo Kitz18190710105.296.6
    M. Pink34188600004.790.0
    Marco Schabauer20—800206.396.4
    T. Schriebl27175600104.640.0
    P. Verhounig19176900106.356.7
    E. Agyemang21—700006.706.8