BRA2BRA2 · Matchday 35
Sport Recife
2–1
Full timeHT 0–0
Criciuma
  • Chrystian Amaral Barletta de Almeida 76', 90+10' (pen)
  • Fellipe Mateus 90+2'

Ilha do Retiro

Sport Recife4-2-3-1

Manager: M. Soso

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Clayson Henrique da Silva Vieira ▼ Edson Lucas Pereira
  • 45′▲ Claudinho ▼ Augusto Pucci De Freitas
  • 58′▲ Diego·Hernandez ▼ Fernando Sobral
  • 58′▲ Pedro Henrique Perotti ▼ Neto Pessoa
  • 87′▲ Patrick de Paula Carreiro ▼ José Gabriel dos Santos Silva

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Thiago Couto26—3400107.107.1
Claudinho25—1111106.906.6
Marcelo Benevenuto291802510317.077.0
Habraão25187800206.166.9
Raí25182100006.117.0
Patrick de Paula26178820107.016.4
Willian Oliveira321831302106.766.7
Chrystian Barletta24—28114807.168.0
D. Hernández251751531106.997.1
Clayson30—2013116.386.4
Perotti2818633121206.897.2
Juan Alano291722223006.490.0
K. Andrade20168500006.360.0
Neto Pessoa31178730006.926.7
A. Maron18—200006.400.0
Brenno26190300006.530.0
Edson251751701206.446.5
Fernando Sobral31178400107.106.3
Augusto18—2612506.416.5
Biel231822813406.880.0
C. de Pena331772122506.950.0
Marlon28—2312406.790.0
Zé Gabriel261852600206.566.2

Criciuma3-4-2-1

Manager: Umberto Louzer

Substitutions

  • 59′▲ Jhonata Robert Alves da Silva ▼ Nicolas Godinho Johann
  • 70′▲ Rómulo Otero ▼ Waguininho
  • 70′▲ César Martins ▼ Bruno Alves
  • 82′▲ Rodrigo Fagundes ▼ Romarinho
  • 82′▲ Diego Gonçalves ▼ Guilherme Teixeira Lobo

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Airton311882500107.207.2
César Martins331902531307.086.6
Rodrigo381872501307.046.1
Luciano Castán361872721706.996.9
Willean Lepo281822733316.956.1
Ronald281711601206.956.6
Fellipe Mateus341783140306.937.7
Marcelo Hermes311773342507.057.2
R. Otero331663135307.007.5
Jhonata Robert261792311306.586.3
Diego Gonçalves311812220206.586.2
Marcinho291771900105.750.0
Bruno Alves341841720706.166.2
Yuri271851120206.640.0
Nicolas361832021206.256.5
Eduardo281782200706.320.0
Pedro20194700003.910.0
Romarinho311682003205.776.3
Guilherme Lobo261713002706.856.0
Waguininho351783241606.776.4
Jean Irmer311831700305.670.0
Hiago Accinelli da Roza20—1000104.200.0