PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
Sport Huancayo
4–1
Full timeHT 4–0
Alianza Atletico
  • Jean Franco Falconí 5'
  • Nahuel Lujan 7'
  • Daniel porozo 30'
  • Diego Carabaño 37'
  • Cristian Penilla 51' (pen)

Estadio Huancayo

Sport Huancayo4-2-3-1

Manager: R. Pellejero

Substitutions

  • 62′▲ Daniel porozo ▼ Ronal Huaccha
  • 62′▲ Diego Carabaño ▼ Rick Campodonico
  • 72′▲ Nahuel Lujan ▼ E. Villar
  • 72′▲ Ricardo Salcedo ▼ Aldo Quinonez
  • 78′▲ Javier Sanguinetti ▼ Juan Gimenez

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Á. Zamudio281813100206.766.6
J. Falconí29—2712206.586.9
M. Gaona261803111506.717.0
J. Valoyes391902711607.036.8
Omar Alberto Labrador Gutierrez—————————
D. Carabaño281722824406.898.2
R. Salcedo3517030111016.826.0
P. Magallanes24—2842306.716.3
N. Luján301783154506.987.8
Javier Andrés Sanguinetti351732784417.089.3
D. Porozo281721430106.777.8
R. Campodónico291792300216.026.6
A. Ccorahua24—00000—0.0
J. Giménez22170910105.476.5
R. Huaccha321732840206.606.5
J. Martínez20—1300105.210.0
Y. Murillo33183600113.430.0
A. Quiñónez341751200406.576.4
J. Rostaing301761200414.830.0
E. Villar21—2000205.616.4

Alianza Atletico4-1-4-1

Manager: F. Urciuoli

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Jairo Molina ▼ José María Ingratti
  • 45′▲ Hernan Lupu ▼ Juan Delgado
  • 45′▲ Jose Lujan ▼ Jimmy Perez
  • 58′▲ Stefano Fernández ▼ Erick Perleche
  • 78′▲ Guillermo Larios ▼ Jorge del Castillo

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
S. Rivadeneyra311901400006.345.5
S. Fernández23—2301606.415.3
R. Suarez24—2400716.486.3
J. Luján281822310406.605.9
J. Mendieta271741100004.386.3
W. Guzmán25—2010316.136.4
G. Larios231782034206.375.8
H. Lupú211753032606.746.1
Germán Díaz29—2913217.217.2
C. Penilla341742995007.087.1
J. Molina321811240106.326.6
J. Quiñónes24183201006.320.0
Jimmy Pérez241702210106.126.6
D. Prieto301911500205.480.0
E. Perleche251702511406.555.4
J. Ingratti25—1221116.666.3
A. Gordillo311742701606.410.0
F. Flores241681912105.820.0
J. Delgado20177500004.526.5
J. del Castillo211762460316.875.8