SDSD · Matchday 2
Seravezza
5–0
Full timeHT 4–0
Lucchese

Girone E

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Prato9540+719
2Gavorrano9450+617
3Robur Siena9513+616
4Tau Altopascio9513-216
5Seravezza9432+1015
6Ternana9432+615
7Scandicci9432+515
8Lucchese9432+315
9Terranuova Traiana9342+313
10Montevarchi Calcio9414+113
11Flaminia9342-113
12San Donato Tavarnelle9324-211
13Mezzolara9171-210
14Rondinella9234-59
15Sasso Marconi Zola9225-48
16Grassina9135-76
17Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano9036-103
18Progresso9108-143
  • Promoted(1)
  • Promotion play-offs(2–5)
  • Relegation play-out(13–16)
  • Relegated(17–18)