BRA2BRA2 · Matchday 35
São Bernardo
3–2
Full timeHT 1–1
Vila Nova
  • Lucas Eduardo·Lima da Silva 6'
  • Rodrigo Ferreira 90+6'
  • Eduardo·da Silva Albuquerque 90+11'
  • Janderson 2'
  • Everton Galdino 49'
  • Hayner 59'

Estadio Primeiro de Maio

São Bernardo5-4-1

Manager: Vinícius Bergantin

Substitutions

  • 57′▲ Lucas Eduardo·Lima da Silva ▼ Foguinho
  • 65′▲ Fabrício Daniel ▼ Hyoran
  • 66′▲ Marcão Silva ▼ Daniel Amorim
  • 67′▲ Lucas Fernandes ▼ Breno Ruan Melo Almeida
  • 79′▲ Pedro Gabriel Pereira Lopes ▼ Daniel Davi Simão Roque

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Alex Alves391893300506.976.3
Rodrigo Ferreira301783142506.797.3
Marcão341852000106.196.7
Jemerson331842620617.106.6
Luizão23187100306.566.8
Pará301672921406.466.4
Lucas Fernandes28175910005.966.5
Lucas Lima25—2443526.776.9
Eduardo251733325507.198.2
Pedrinho261762360006.676.4
Fabrício Daniel281821821306.556.8
Mário Sérgio311791223006.300.0
Daniel Amorim361912021006.566.6
Echaporã251692002206.290.0
Foguinho331803130406.676.7
Hyoran321742011205.766.1
Hélder351881711706.450.0
Breninho20—000002.236.1
João Vitor Rodrigues Galdino—————————
Hugo Sanches311671010105.960.0
D. Davi20—1711306.597.1
Júnior Oliveira35197200103.300.0
Augusto281862500606.740.0

Vila Nova4-2-3-1

Manager: Guto Ferreira

Substitutions

  • 61′▲ Marquinhos Gabriel ▼ Igor Cariús
  • 66′▲ Higor Meritão ▼ Guilherme Augusto Alves Dellatorre
  • 66′▲ André Luís ▼ Willian Maranhão
  • 76′▲ Everton Galdino ▼ Willian Prado Camargo
  • 76′▲ João Pedro Vieira ▼ Nathan Camargo

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Helton Leite351963300007.105.8
Hayner301783211506.854.9
Jonathan Costa30186710007.086.4
Douglas Mendes211901110207.116.5
Higor20—2802606.536.4
João Vieira281712934906.996.2
Higor Meritão31—1101106.037.1
Everton Galdino281771530006.657.2
Marquinhos Gabriel351743137106.966.6
Janderson261613388407.126.9
André Luís281792492506.946.5
Anderson301851100306.180.0
Willian Maranhão301782000506.495.9
Tiago Pagnussat351912701416.620.0
Nathan Camargo20—2410306.655.8
Lincoln25175300004.780.0
Igor Cariús32184700005.095.6
Emerson Urso24—1700405.800.0
Dodô311782013106.110.0
Dellatorre341861811016.496.2
Ryan Lima24—042306.520.0
Dalberson29191200102.370.0