COL1COL1 · Matchday 14
Santa Fe
2–1
Full timeHT 1–0
Bucaramanga
  • F. Fagundez 31'
  • H. Palacios 90+3'
  • L. Pons 80'
  • C. Romana 47'

Estadio Nemesio Camacho El Campin

Santa Fe4-4-2

Substitutions

  • 69′▲ J. Obrian ▼ O. Fernandez
  • 69′▲ E. Rodriguez ▼ L. Palacios
  • 85′▲ J. Torres ▼ A. Zapata
  • 85′▲ D. Torres ▼ K. D. Toscano Bassa
  • 88′▲ M. Puerta ▼ M. Lovera

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Weimar Asprilla261871100005.856.2
Helibelton Palacios321773012326.716.6
Emanuel Olivera351803320806.936.3
Ivan Scarpeta291801910406.486.5
Mateo Puerta281741201106.476.3
Jader Obrian301652210206.706.3
Daniel Torres361833201526.936.6
Jhojan Torres221783210606.866.9
Emerson Rodríguez25174710006.747.0
Hugo Rodallega4018136143206.896.9
Franco Fagúndez251872784607.098.3
Juan Espitia25—00000——
Jean Caicedo19—00000——
Alexis Zapata301762822406.87—
Omar Fernández321662658206.996.2
Ewil Murillo Renteria251801100306.04—
Luis Angel Palacios241813221316.547.0
Kilian Toscano211802800606.71—
Cristhian Portocarrero18—100003.15—
Maximiliano Lovera261701803206.75—

Bucaramanga3-4-3

Substitutions

  • 67′▲ F. Sambueza ▼ K. Londono
  • 67′▲ F. Charrupi ▼ L. Flores
  • 85′▲ E. Batalla ▼ N. Castrillon
  • 89′▲ L. Pons ▼ M. Rea
  • 89′▲ A. Gutierrez ▼ A. Zarate

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Cristopher Fiermarín271891200106.786.9
José Ortiz271803230416.836.9
Carlos Romaña261852901426.595.7
José García22—2611426.637.2
Aldair Gutiérrez271762903406.806.7
Felix Charrupí241823042416.956.9
Fabry Castro331831420206.817.0
Freddy Hinestroza3517827111306.686.9
Fabián Sambueza3717028571227.066.6
Luciano Pons3518132135607.007.3
Emerson Batalla2417129116407.316.5
Luis Matheus20—100006.30—
Omar Albornoz301821410206.48—
Nilson Castrillón291831100006.49—
Martín Rea281841401305.63—
Leonardo Flores301763112206.746.7
Kevin Londoño321802424306.446.3
Aldair Zárate26—2310306.93—
Brandon Caicedo241912432406.60—
Adrián Murillo20—400004.45—