PRFPRF · Matchday 9
Real Avilés
1–3
Full timeHT 1–0
UD Logroñés
  • A. Santamaria 29'
  • A. Morales 59', 79'
  • M. Baselga 85'

Estadio Roman Suarez Puerta

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Lugo9711+822
2UD Logroñés9621+820
3Racing Ferrol9513+216
4Cacereño9432+315
5Mirandes9423+214
6Pontevedra9423+114
7Extremadura 19249414+613
8Real Unión9342+513
9Mérida AD9414+313
10Ponferradina9342013
11Athletic Club II9333+212
12Zamora9333+112
13Cultural Leonesa9333+112
14Real Avilés9324+211
15Barakaldo9243-210
16Unionistas de Salamanca9315-310
17CD Coria9234-49
18Deportivo La Coruña II9225-88
19UD Ourense9126-125
20Arenas Getxo9126-155
  • Promoted(1)
  • Promotion play-offs(2–5)
  • Relegated(16–20)