ECU1ECU1 · Matchday 4
Orense SC
4–0
Full timeHT 2–0
Delfin SC
  • Gonzalo Rostagno 10'
  • Jefferson Arce 40' (og)
  • J. Valencia 78'
  • Andrés Parrales 89'

    Estadio 9 de Mayo

    Orense SC3-4-3

    Manager: J. Buch

    Substitutions

    • 61′▲ Valentín Burgoa ▼ Bryan Elián Viñán Rodríguez
    • 61′▲ Michael Alessandro Bermúdez Reyes ▼ J. Valencia
    • 72′▲ Gabriel Achilier ▼ B. Quiñonez
    • 79′▲ Gonzalo Rostagno ▼ Andrés Parrales
    • 79′▲ W. Herrera ▼ Erick Pluas

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    R. Silva30—2600005.586.5
    M. Quiñonez24—810102.786.9
    G. Achilier40183700203.967.0
    Sixto Romario Mina Arroyo261831200505.036.8
    P. Velasco321733003516.677.4
    G. Rostagno24—2000205.838.1
    R. Jaramillo271772810616.406.7
    B. Caicedo331803212806.416.3
    Michael Alessandro Bermúdez Reyes191772832405.926.2
    A. Herrera2718433112406.707.1
    V. Burgoa251752343206.857.7
    S. Mairongo17—00000—0.0
    Á. Mena371682441116.650.0
    N. Molina32—1402105.480.0
    S. Callegari281881500503.790.0
    J. Ortiz22185800101.970.0
    C. Ortíz17171710101.960.0
    B. Viñán25—1811105.357.0
    M. Parrales301822410306.597.2
    E. Pluas231751824305.986.8
    B. Quiñonez22177510102.067.1
    O. Quiñonez2418420111016.470.0
    J. Valencia23183500006.517.4

    Delfin SC4-2-3-1

    Manager: Juan Carlos León

    Substitutions

    • 45′▲ Emerson Leao Espinoza Tenorio ▼ Gerónimo Heredia
    • 45′▲ Jefferson Arce ▼ Kevin Ushina
    • 69′▲ Jonathan Morocho ▼ Luis Armando Castro Garzón
    • 69′▲ Danny Luna ▼ Lucas Dante Cornejo

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    B. Heras301812700406.865.7
    B. Hernández27—1600206.105.9
    A. Bedoya291793120906.776.3
    O. Medina21—2200206.355.4
    E. Zúñiga221782111506.385.5
    E. Espinoza24182601105.316.7
    J. Morocho24—2202606.676.0
    Jefferson Stalin Arce Mina251761421106.174.9
    Danny Gabriel Luna Morán341651813006.736.0
    T. Ozaeta18—2412506.425.8
    F. Ayunta23—32111406.726.1
    Edison Caicedo Peralta Eber34—1800104.710.0
    L. Castro29—2801306.436.5
    A. Cisneros26186200002.950.0
    L. Cornejo20—300104.805.8
    J. Cárdenas30188600103.800.0
    G. Heredia20—3001216.575.7
    K. Moreno2518600000—0.0
    M. Reyes221671411206.600.0
    E. Rubio22—2700716.780.0
    Leao Tenorio17—00000—0.0
    K. Ushiña29—2942306.455.3
    Carlos Carreno19—100006.900.0