COL1COL1 · Matchday 16
Once Caldas
1–1
Full timeHT 0–0
Deportivo Pereira
  • E. Torres 81'
  • M. Zuleta 90+2'
  • Y. Quinones 90'

Estadio Palogrande

Once Caldas4-2-3-1

Substitutions

  • 46′▲ J. Quinones ▼ D. Moreno
  • 73′▲ P. Gomez ▼ E. Torres
  • 83′▲ J. A. Zapata Ramirez ▼ J. Alvarado

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Felipe Parra251843601306.727.2
Juan David Cuesta281793709306.787.0
Jorge Cardona26—3021706.816.3
Daniel Londoño301852711406.906.9
Juan Patiño271831401205.447.0
Andres Colorado271822812806.766.6
Juan Pablo Nieto321782301306.697.2
Michael Barrios341632832406.687.5
Jader Quinones251703401906.656.6
Pipe Gómez261733543506.817.2
Jefry Zapata25—35123616.987.0
Jesús Camargo28183100001.39—
Jeider Riquett35188800105.96—
Juan Castaño271821900615.65—
Jaime Alvarado26—2401506.01—
Edwin Torres28—1510106.137.5
Mateo Zuleta231702930636.68—
Tomas García19—600103.22—
Dayro Moreno4017835161407.016.7
Helieyker Guzman19—1310106.17—

Deportivo Pereira4-4-2

Substitutions

  • 57′▲ E. Moreno ▼ J. A. Bermudez Correa
  • 57′▲ M. Perez ▼ M. Diaz
  • 65′▲ A. Plata ▼ Y. Quinones
  • 90′▲ J. Largacha ▼ D. Ortiz

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Yimy Gómez261851500107.267.9
Jordy Monroy291853142306.666.3
Sebastián Urrea231902402716.547.0
Santiago Aguilar27—1410416.566.6
Fabio Delgado261742500206.357.5
Anderson Plata351721210306.146.9
Ederson Moreno311761501306.606.9
Walmer Pacheco3017227121226.907.3
Miguel Palacios20—900006.486.6
Marco Pérez351862340606.416.7
Jhon Largacha24—2732406.556.7
Samuel Atehortua18—00001——
Santiago Álzate18—300006.63—
Tobias Bovone261722100306.53—
Eber Moreno231811800506.05—
Danilo Ortiz331881710206.79—
Yuber Quiñones231712353606.496.3
Jorge Bermúdez24—3103716.716.2
Manuel Alejandro Diaz Hernandez20—1310205.546.2
Felipe Mosquera231741300106.55—