J1J1 · Matchday 12
Nagoya Grampus
1–1
Full timeHT 0–1
Yokohama FM
  • Yuya Yamagishi 74'
  • Jordy Croux 14'

Toyota Stadium

Nagoya Grampus3-4-2-1

Manager: Michael Petrovic

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Tsukasa Morishima ▼ Yota Sato
  • 45′▲ Shuhei Tokumoto ▼ Yuki Nogami
  • 71′▲ Takuya Uchida ▼ Hidemasa Koda
  • 72′▲ Ryuji Izumi ▼ Masahito Ono
  • 85′▲ Katsuhiro Nakayama ▼ Tomoya Koyamatsu

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
D. Schmidt33197500007.218.0
T. Hara27180900006.596.4
T. Takamine281771100107.118.2
S. Tokumoto30171800005.926.6
T. Uchida27177611006.836.2
S. Inagaki341761110206.996.6
T. Morishima28175701007.016.8
K. Nakayama29180920106.616.9
R. Izumi321731101106.496.7
Y. Kimura241841121006.786.7
Y. Yamagishi321831120106.577.5
S. Sugiura19174200004.200.0
T. Kikuchi26160100003.150.0
H. Koda22167801006.646.2
T. Koyamatsu30171600006.456.3
Y. Nogami34180900106.067.0
M. Ono29172410006.755.8
A. Pisano19195600005.700.0
Y. Sato27183800206.656.5
Atsuki Sameshima—————————

Yokohama FM4-4-2

Manager: S. Corica

Substitutions

  • 59′▲ Jordy Croux ▼ Tomoki Kondo
  • 68′▲ Ryo Miyaichi ▼ Shin Miidera
  • 68′▲ Takuto Kimura ▼ Taisei Inoue
  • 68′▲ Rio Nitta ▼ Tevis Gabriel Alves Santos
  • 78′▲ Toichi Suzuki ▼ Thomas Deng

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
H. Iikura39181600006.947.1
T. Kimura25—500106.756.0
J. Quiñónes281871110107.027.3
K. Suwama221861100206.897.1
T. Suzuki25165700106.406.6
R. Miyaichi331811020006.717.0
K. Matsumura21—1104106.847.2
R. Yamane22173810006.826.7
J. Croux31172900206.597.4
K. Tanimura27—1161106.906.2
R. Nitta22174810005.946.3
Park Il-Gyu36180100003.810.0
S. Miidera16—710106.716.4
T. Kondo241721102206.876.4
T. Kida31170600205.510.0
T. Inoue23183911006.846.5
S. Fujii17—00000—0.0
T. Deng2818100000—6.5
Y. Tanaka23—00000—0.0
Tevis Gabriel19177100003.446.8