PER2 · Matchday 5
Molinos El Pirata
1–0
Full timeHT 0–0
Union Comercio
  • F. Butron 90+1'

    Group A

    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Union Comercio16952+1432
    2Carlos A. Mannucci16934+1030
    3Deportivo Llacuabamba16844+1328
    4Molinos El Pirata16745+525
    5U. San Martin16736+924
    6Deportiva Agropecuaria15564+221
    7Cesar Vallejo15546+119
    8Academia Cantolao16358-1114
    9San Marcos140014-430