PRFPRF · Matchday 9
Mirandes
2–0
Full timeHT 1–0
Racing Ferrol
  • R. Martinez 14'
  • J. Gonzalez 89'

    Estadio Municipal de Anduva

    Group 1

    #TeamPWDLGDPts
    1Lugo9711+822
    2UD Logroñés9621+820
    3Racing Ferrol9513+216
    4Cacereño9432+315
    5Mirandes9423+214
    6Pontevedra9423+114
    7Extremadura 19249414+613
    8Real Unión9342+513
    9Mérida AD9414+313
    10Ponferradina9342013
    11Athletic Club II9333+212
    12Zamora9333+112
    13Cultural Leonesa9333+112
    14Real Avilés9324+211
    15Barakaldo9243-210
    16Unionistas de Salamanca9315-310
    17CD Coria9234-49
    18Deportivo La Coruña II9225-88
    19UD Ourense9126-125
    20Arenas Getxo9126-155
    • Promoted(1)
    • Promotion play-offs(2–5)
    • Relegated(16–20)