TRFTRF · Matchday 7
Marino
1–0
Full timeHT 1–0
Estrella

Group 12

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1UD San Fernando8611+1519
2Panadería Pulido8521+1117
3San Miguel8512+1016
4Real Unión de Tenerife8512+516
5Tenerife C8422+414
6Marino8413+613
7Las Palmas III8341+613
8Unión Sur Yaiza8413+213
9Mensajero8332-312
10Los Llanos8314+110
11San Bartolomé8242010
12Lanzarote8242-210
13Anaza8233-49
14Villa Santa Brígida8233-49
15Estrella8215-77
16Playas Sotavento8044-154
17Laguna de Duero8026-112
18Villaverde Norte8026-142
  • Promoted(1)
  • Promotion play-offs(2–5)
  • Relegated(16–18)