COL1COL1 · Matchday 9
Llaneros
0–3
Full timeHT 0–2
Deportivo Cali
  • H. H. Mena Posada 81'
  • J. Martinez 11'
  • N. Benedetti 22'
  • Titi 63'

Estadio Bello Horizonte “Rey Pelé”

Llaneros4-2-3-1

Substitutions

  • 46′▲ K. Rincon ▼ M. Sierra
  • 46′▲ L. Miranda ▼ J. Contreras
  • 66′▲ J. Castilla ▼ F. Castaneda
  • 66′▲ Y. Mena ▼ C. Cortes
  • 79′▲ J. Ramirez ▼ Kelvin Osorio

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Roameth Romaña281801500006.775.9
Juan Pertuz21—2100426.585.6
Howell Mena241852000716.775.5
Francisco Meza341873230916.916.6
Jhojan Escobar25—1600506.646.2
Kevin Rincón20—1410606.696.2
Juan Castilla211771300506.766.9
Neider Ospina22—2764306.946.7
Juan Ramirez23—3014506.846.3
Luis Miranda281752923606.766.6
Yorleys Mena341781421106.576.9
Marlon Sierra311752100306.846.9
Joel Contreras26—1410406.636.9
Juan Loaiza23—500105.65—
Alison Sánchez19—00000——
Dennys Quintero281801900136.66—
Jimmy Medranda311652303006.88—
Brandon Chury20175400006.37—
Frank Castañeda311722520106.636.7
Kelvin Osorio321813000406.43—
Carlos Cortés241852840406.466.3

Deportivo Cali4-2-3-1

Substitutions

  • 72′▲ K. Sandoval ▼ J. Moya
  • 73′▲ N. Benedetti ▼ E. Reynoso
  • 86′▲ Titi ▼ C. Bacca
  • 86′▲ R. Pajaro ▼ M. Correa
  • 87′▲ E. Velasco ▼ J. Tello

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Pedro Gallese351882800206.926.6
Keimer Sandoval201851200416.826.6
José Caldera231852121606.987.3
Fernando Álvarez221872801116.787.6
Edwin Velasco341793502716.707.0
Daniel Giraldo331782501106.697.3
Ronaldo Pájaro23—2100406.847.7
Johan Martínez23—3358107.117.9
Nicolás Benedetti281771241107.138.2
Alexis Manyoma221691011106.026.3
Steven Rodríguez2717731113616.858.3
Alejandro Rodríguez24181600105.63—
Juan José Tello23179800104.66—
José Moya33184400005.486.7
Emanuel Reynoso301702301706.946.5
Eduard Bello301763083416.65—
Miguel Correa18—20000——
Carlos Bacca391811421306.24—
Juan Dinenno311862732706.57—
Kevin Suárez18—00000——