SD2SD2 · Matchday 11
Las Palmas
1–0
Full timeHT 1–0
Real Sociedad II
  • Jesé Rodríguez 8'

    Gran Canaria

    Las Palmas4-4-2

    Manager: Juan Manuel Rodríguez

    Substitutions

    • 31′▲ Giovanni Bonfanti ▼ Andrés Rodríguez Martínez
    • 60′▲ Taisei Miyashiro ▼ Elías Romero
    • 60′▲ Enzo Loiodice ▼ Kirian Rodríguez
    • 60′▲ Manu Fuster ▼ Mateo Acimovic
    • 76′▲ Sergio Viera García ▼ Aboubacar Bassinga

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    José Caro311941100006.727.0
    Valentín Pezzolesi181801120206.957.3
    Álex Suárez32178900306.817.6
    Juan Herzog21186900206.817.3
    G. Bonfanti221871000306.657.5
    T. Miyashiro251781122006.906.8
    E. Loiodice251761100206.697.2
    Sergio Viera20178000106.616.6
    Iván Jaime25180922306.877.2
    Jesé33178931216.877.8
    Manu Fuster281691111106.956.7
    A. Bassinga20178200106.306.6
    Mateo Acimovic—————————
    Jefté Betancor321871011005.910.0
    Ale García2218100000—0.0
    I. Medina21—300104.430.0
    N. Opoku2819000000—0.0
    J. Recoba2217600000—0.0
    A. Rodriguez23—500206.546.3
    Kirian Rodríguez291801100206.937.1
    Adrián Suárez2018500000—0.0
    Elías Romero21179912206.606.5
    Eduard Mohedano Serrano—————————

    Real Sociedad II4-4-2

    Manager: Ion Ansotegi

    Substitutions

    • 45′▲ Ibai Aguirre ▼ Lander Astiazarán
    • 45′▲ Alex Marchal García ▼ Alex Lebarbier
    • 71′▲ Tomy Carbonell ▼ Jon Eceizabarrena
    • 74′▲ Gorka Gorosabel ▼ Arkaitz Mariezkurrena
    • 84′▲ Dani Diaz ▼ Javier Soroeta

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    Lander Olasagasti21—100107.177.2
    Rupérez22166611306.506.1
    I. Calderon19—600106.546.6
    K. Kita201871010116.676.8
    Jon Balda231741011406.746.3
    Dani Díaz191671114106.926.8
    Tomás Carbonell20—1100206.746.2
    Ibai Aguirre18—1100206.466.4
    Alex Garcia18180200006.916.9
    Gorka Gorosabel19—1131006.726.2
    Gorka Carrera20—920106.766.4
    Unax Agote22—700305.650.0
    Lander Astiazarán19—1021206.676.5
    Jon Eceizabarrena20—902106.706.7
    Jon Garro20—800205.700.0
    A. Lebarbier21—800206.686.3
    Arkaitz Mariezkurrena20181920216.606.5
    J. Oleaga19—200004.600.0
    Sydney Osazuwa18193300004.430.0
    Andrews Adjabeng19—400005.160.0
    A. Unax19—20000—0.0
    Javier Soroeta20—810106.515.9
    Aitor Fraga221941000005.950.0