J1J1 · Matchday 12
Kawasaki Frontale
2–1
Full timeHT 1–0
Fagiano Okayama
  • Derik Lacerda 12'
  • Marcio Augusto da Silva Barbosa 51'
  • Oberdan Alionço de Lima 75'

Uvance Todoroki Stadium by Fujitsu

Kawasaki Frontale4-2-3-1

Manager: S. Hasebe

Substitutions

  • 64′▲ Derik Lacerda ▼ Kyosuke Mochiyama
  • 72′▲ Reon Yamahara ▼ Asahi Sasaki
  • 72′▲ Marcio Augusto da Silva Barbosa ▼ Shuto Yamaichi
  • 82′▲ Tatsuya Ito ▼ Yuto Ozeki
  • 82′▲ Yuki Yamamoto ▼ So Kawahara

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
S. Brodersen281881100006.706.0
R. Yamahara261651002206.446.5
Pedro Romano25—1020306.736.7
F. Uremović28184600106.667.0
S. Miura251781002006.707.2
K. Tachibanada271691110006.846.3
Y. Yamamoto281731111107.196.2
T. Ito281661132306.906.3
Y. Wakizaka301731143006.966.6
Marcinho301731172107.428.2
Derik Lacerda26191713106.837.5
S. Kawahara27169802006.666.5
Y. Kobayashi38177200006.500.0
Y. Maruyama36184400006.420.0
K. Mochiyama22—710005.626.4
Ryuki Osa18—300003.880.0
Y. Ozeki20178910106.796.3
A. Sasaki251801101106.575.9
L. Yamaguchi2718600000—0.0
Shuto Yamaichi21—200003.436.4

Fagiano Okayama3-4-2-1

Manager: T. Kiyama

Substitutions

  • 55′▲ Eiji Miyamoto ▼ Kamiya Yuta
  • 55′▲ Kota Kawano ▼ Léo Gaúcho
  • 61′▲ Masaya Matsumoto ▼ Soichiro Mori
  • 72′▲ Lucas Marcos Meireles ▼ Ryoga Sato
  • 72′▲ Haruka Motoyama ▼ Towa Yamane

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
L. Moser261961000006.446.0
H. Motoyama26—403206.896.0
Y. Tatsuta271911111106.856.5
Y. Suzuki27182911206.745.5
M. Matsumoto30175400005.055.9
E. Miyamoto271731001406.697.0
Oberdan301751001216.808.1
K. Shirai311661110006.676.2
K. Kawano22176830005.236.5
A. Esaka331751120006.766.3
Lucão301901014216.516.1
T. Yamane26167900006.376.1
R. Takeuchi3417300000—0.0
R. Sato26178200003.296.7
S. Mori18180700006.706.3
Léo Gaúcho24—100104.066.4
Y. Kamiya281761010106.696.2
T. Hamada2518900000—0.0
I. Fujita34170400006.110.0
Y. Fujii19180100003.470.0