J1J1 · Matchday 12
Kashima Antlers
2–3
Full timeHT 1–2
Kashiwa Reysol
  • Homare Tokuda 14'
  • Aleksandar Čavrić 88'
  • Keita Endo 35'
  • Hinata Yamauchi 45+1', 59'

Mercari Stadium

Kashima Antlers4-4-2

Manager: T. Oniki

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Keisuke Tsukui ▼ Ryuta Koike
  • 45′▲ Homare Tokuda ▼ Aleksandar Čavrić
  • 62′▲ Gaku Shibasaki ▼ Matheus Bueno
  • 62′▲ Haruki Hayashi ▼ José Élber Pimentel da Silva
  • 78′▲ Ryoya Ogawa ▼ Minato Yoshida

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
T. Hayakawa261871100106.825.7
K. Tsukui21180901106.666.1
N. Ueda311861101006.856.7
Kim Tae-Hyeon25186600105.966.3
R. Ogawa291831101206.536.9
Y. Matsumura241731122006.936.3
G. Shibasaki331751101006.816.2
K. Misao301811101306.696.0
H. Hayashu22—801005.946.3
H. Tokuda18186700006.537.7
Y. Suzuki291821113206.486.8
I. Sekigawa25182600105.990.0
Matheus Bueno281781100006.906.8
A. Čavrić311861151107.187.3
Élber33170411106.996.7
Y. Higuchi2916800000—0.0
R. Koike30170400006.526.1
A. Motosuna16—100003.450.0
T. Yamada2319000000—0.0
M. Yoshida17—700005.596.5

Kashiwa Reysol3-4-2-1

Manager: Ricardo Rodríguez

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Yuki Kakita ▼ Mao Hosoya
  • 51′▲ Shusuke Furuya ▼ Tojiro Kubo
  • 60′▲ Keita Endo ▼ Kenshin Yuba
  • 60′▲ Hinata Yamauchi ▼ Yusuke Segawa
  • 90′▲ Sachiro Toshima ▼ Yudai Konishi

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
K. Nagai31184300006.355.9
W. Harada291781000206.706.8
T. Koga271821100106.995.8
D. Sugioka27182900106.106.3
Shusuke Furuya—————————
N. Nakagawa231731103106.956.7
S. Toshima30170301007.236.5
K. Endo281751130206.987.7
Y. Koizumi291721133307.276.1
H. Yamauchi241701010006.638.4
Y. Kakita28187510006.546.6
R. Harakawa32175300105.030.0
Y. Konishi27169600106.580.0
T. Kubo261671131007.276.0
H. Mitsumaru32172400006.610.0
H. Saruta2619100000—0.0
Y. Segawa311701172007.016.3
Y. Yamanouchi22—00000—0.0
K. Yuba25163901006.615.9
M. Hosoya24177800006.356.7