J1J1 · Matchday 10
JEF Chiba
0–0
Full timeHT 0–0
Yokohama FM

Fukuda Denshi Arena

JEF Chiba4-4-2

Manager: Y. Kobayashi

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Rikuto Ishio ▼ Takayuki Mae
  • 62′▲ Naohiro Sugiyama ▼ Kazuki Tanaka
  • 72′▲ Luiz Eduardo Fleuri Pacheco ▼ Yusuke Kobayashi
  • 73′▲ Takuya Yasui ▼ Taishi Taguchi
  • 81′▲ Ken Yamura ▼ Hiroto Goya

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
J. Suarez29—1000006.416.7
R. Ishio24181801006.676.9
D. Suzuki35182200006.786.8
B. Nduka29183300104.226.1
M. Hidaka30—700206.626.7
N. Sugiyama27175600106.356.3
Dudu28170400106.786.2
T. Yasui27172300005.246.4
T. Tsukui231761010206.536.2
Erison27180810606.365.9
K. Yamura28168910006.757.0
M. Himeno17—400005.030.0
Y. Kobayashi31172600006.586.5
T. Mae32171400106.266.3
Takumi Matsumura22—300004.850.0
H. Goya31177500106.426.9
R. Suzuki3119200000—0.0
T. Taguchi34176801106.786.5
K. Tanaka25173730006.916.6
K. Toriumi30182300104.680.0

Yokohama FM4-2-3-1

Manager: S. Corica

Substitutions

  • 61′▲ Jun Amano ▼ Tevis Gabriel Alves Santos
  • 61′▲ Riku Yamane ▼ Kei Chinen
  • 69′▲ Tomoki Kondo ▼ Jordy Croux
  • 69′▲ Takuto Kimura ▼ Taisei Inoue
  • 82′▲ Ryo Miyaichi ▼ Rio Nitta

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Park Il-Gyu36180100001.527.6
T. Kimura25—400105.146.0
J. Quiñónes281871010107.056.8
K. Suwama221861000206.827.1
T. Suzuki25165600106.286.2
R. Yamane22173710006.776.5
K. Matsumura21—1003106.896.2
T. Kondo241721002206.756.6
J. Amano34175902106.396.3
R. Miyaichi33181910006.576.3
K. Tanimura27—1061107.006.4
K. Chinen301771000106.716.5
J. Croux31172800205.896.1
T. Deng2818100000—0.0
T. Inoue23183811006.006.4
T. Kida31170500203.990.0
R. Nitta22174810005.996.7
G. Onaiwu25—200003.250.0
Tevis Gabriel19177100006.886.9
Y. Tsuboi2618300000—0.0