COL1COL1 · Matchday 5
  • J. Caballero 24'
  • F. Sanguinetti 73' (pen)
  • D. Duarte 90+2'
  • R. Julio 49'
  • J. Medina 67'

Estadio Metropolitano de Techo

Internacional de Bogota3-4-3

Substitutions

  • 70′▲ C. Dajome ▼ F. Bone
  • 70′▲ J. Caballero ▼ M. Angel Amaya Pena
  • 81′▲ F. Sanguinetti ▼ D. Duarte

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Wuilker Faríñez271803300206.836.6
Joan Castro281763011416.496.9
Carlos Vivas231833110806.737.3
Agustín Irazoque26—2900506.736.9
Ronaldo Julio20—1911506.815.9
Ruben Manjarres25—2800416.606.9
Larry Vásquez341853621817.097.0
Miguel Pernia251771701226.226.5
Johan Caballero271773511406.568.6
Fabricio Sanguinetti25—3497106.878.2
Cristián Dájome311721423006.836.2
Juan Carrasco18—00000——
Miguel Amaya21183000105.236.3
Sebastián Girado21—600105.61—
Jhon Palomeque18—10000——
Mateo Santamaria20—300004.06—
Facundo Boné301783573606.786.9
Emanuel Arboleda——00000——
Emilio Gutiérrez19—00000——
Diego Duarte241761640206.76—

Independiente Medellin4-4-2

Substitutions

  • 46′▲ J. Montano ▼ D. Catano
  • 46′▲ B. Perlaza ▼ A. Murillo
  • 70′▲ Yony Gonzalez ▼ C. Lucumi

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Salvador Ichazo331871800205.876.2
Esneyder Mena281773302406.546.7
Kevin Mantilla221892200406.046.3
Alfonso Simarra25191810106.566.3
Frank Fabra341741904207.166.9
Yony González321842322426.426.2
Baldomero Perlaza331871910306.076.7
Didier Moreno341812912816.887.3
John Edwin Montaño191753274206.856.5
Agustín Martegani251821412506.947.2
Jeison Medina301801131107.137.9
Anderson Yair Murillo17—10000—6.7
Daniel Cataño331741423106.006.9
Eder Chaux341891600206.46—
Luis Escorcia21—1210406.00—
Joaquin Varela271901420215.81—
Nivaldo Erazo19—610005.70—
Keiner Klinger18—1110516.37—
Diego Moreno301852230106.36—
Carlos Lucumi251882821216.536.3