COL1COL1 · Matchday 16
Fortaleza FC
1–1
Full timeHT 1–1
Deportivo Cali
  • F. Pulicastro 45+1'
  • B. Mejia 81'
  • N. Benedetti 14' (pen)

Estadio Metropolitano de Techo

Fortaleza FC4-3-3

Substitutions

  • 68′▲ J. Herrera ▼ J. Garcia
  • 80′▲ S. Navarro ▼ B. Mejia
  • 80′▲ F. Pulicastro ▼ T. Wilke
  • 83′▲ J. Salas ▼ D. Ramirez
  • 83′▲ S. Vivas ▼ E. Cabezas

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Williams Barlasina271961300106.056.7
Joan Cajares22—3010706.415.9
Yesid Díaz281883411706.967.3
Jeferson Medina19—1100106.026.9
Santiago Cuero21—2401306.576.5
Sebastián Navarro251863225406.917.3
Leonardo Pico341803402806.897.7
Santiago Vivas19—1701306.667.0
Franco Pulicastro26—1621006.298.0
Sebastian Herrera311802350706.706.5
Jhoiner Salas22—1621106.776.3
Cristian Santander22188400003.73—
Edwin Cabezas20—300003.246.7
David Ramírez23190800406.556.5
Italo Montaño Cortes26—2342606.87—
Juan García17—501105.716.5
Brandon Mejía19—500116.005.2
Mariano Vázquez33173011006.65—
Jhon Velásquez311742010406.29—
Teun Wilke231821900126.246.5

Deportivo Cali4-1-4-1

Substitutions

  • 46′▲ K. Sandoval ▼ D. Giraldo
  • 70′▲ E. Bello ▼ J. Martinez
  • 70′▲ N. Benedetti ▼ E. Reynoso
  • 76′▲ Titi ▼ J. Dinenno

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Pedro Gallese351882900206.906.3
Keimer Sandoval201851300416.816.3
José Caldera231852221606.997.3
Fernando Álvarez221872901116.807.3
Edwin Velasco341793602816.706.9
Gustavo Cuéllar331771702716.936.3
Alexis Manyoma221691111106.036.5
Léyser Chaverra28—3034516.896.9
Nicolás Benedetti281771351107.127.0
Eduard Bello301763183416.656.3
Steven Rodríguez2717732113616.856.9
Daniel Giraldo331782601106.706.9
Alejandro Rodríguez24181600105.63—
Juan José Tello23179800104.66—
José Moya33184400005.48—
Johan Martínez23—3458107.106.7
Miguel Correa18—20000——
Emanuel Reynoso301702401706.946.9
Kevin Suárez18—00000——
Juan Dinenno311862832706.576.9