J1J1 · Matchday 12
FC Tokyo
6–0
Full timeHT 1–0
Mito Hollyhock
  • Teruhito Nakagawa 32', 46'
  • Soma Anzai 66'
  • Dani Gómez 70'
  • Alexander Scholz 76'
  • Marcelo 90+3'

    Ajinomoto Stadium

    FC Tokyo4-4-2

    Manager: R. Matsuhashi

    Substitutions

    • 64′▲ Teruhito Nakagawa ▼ Marcelo
    • 64′▲ Kashif Bangnagande ▼ Rio Omori
    • 68′▲ Kein Sato ▼ Dani Gómez
    • 80′▲ Motoki Nagakura ▼ Fuki Yamada
    • 80′▲ Takahiro Ko ▼ Shuto Nagano

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    Kim Seung-Gyu351871100006.616.6
    H. Ishihara261691100206.739.4
    A. Scholz331891110107.428.3
    H. Inamura23181900107.367.9
    K. Bangnagande24176802107.067.0
    K. Sato241781112206.696.3
    T. Ko271721010216.966.9
    Kyota Tokiwa231721000006.837.5
    S. Anzai231751040007.008.2
    M. Nagakura261761174007.226.9
    T. Nakagawa33160702005.659.2
    Kio Tanaka18—00000—0.0
    F. Yamada25181501006.667.1
    Dani Gómez27178310006.827.6
    Marcelo Ryan231881142206.927.6
    M. Morishige38183500004.960.0
    S. Nagano19181200004.747.1
    R. Omori23182401006.427.3
    K. Suzuki18—00000—0.0
    H. Tanaka2618400000—0.0

    Mito Hollyhock4-4-2

    Manager: D. Kimori

    Substitutions

    • 63′▲ Kaito Taniguchi ▼ Keisuke Tada
    • 63′▲ Chihiro Kato ▼ Motoki Nishihara
    • 64′▲ Hugo Leonardo ▼ Yu Funabashi
    • 72′▲ Kiichi Yamazaki ▼ Yuri Tamura
    • 78′▲ Jin Okumura ▼ Shota Yamashita

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    J. Słowik34190200106.626.6
    T. Mase271751110206.655.6
    Y. Kimoto321831020206.956.3
    K. Itakura23181900006.836.1
    K. Osaki27174600005.616.0
    C. Kato27175920006.805.8
    K. Yamazaki24166100003.096.2
    Leonardo Hugo21—300006.576.4
    H. Yamamoto221801100106.406.4
    J. Okumura24168400106.096.5
    K. Taniguchi301771102006.596.1
    Y. Funabashi231751002006.855.8
    R. Ieizumi25185400006.690.0
    R. Nemoto25183900006.400.0
    M. Nishihara19180100003.065.9
    K. Nishikawa23180900006.330.0
    K. Tada23175400006.446.3
    Y. Tamura20—200006.465.5
    Shota Yamashita17—200006.305.9
    M. Fofana25—100002.050.0