J1J1 · Matchday 11
FC Tokyo
0–0
Full timeHT 0–0
Kashiwa Reysol

Ajinomoto Stadium

FC Tokyo4-4-2

Manager: R. Matsuhashi

Substitutions

  • 62′▲ Kashif Bangnagande ▼ Kota Tawaratsumida
  • 72′▲ Marcelo ▼ Teruhito Nakagawa
  • 72′▲ Kein Sato ▼ Fuki Yamada
  • 86′▲ Soma Anzai ▼ Rio Omori
  • 87′▲ Motoki Nagakura ▼ Dani Gómez

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Kim Seung-Gyu351871100006.617.0
H. Ishihara261691100206.736.6
A. Scholz331891110107.426.7
H. Inamura23181900107.366.9
K. Bangnagande24176802107.067.1
K. Sato241781112206.696.4
Kyota Tokiwa231721000006.837.0
T. Ko271721010216.967.4
S. Anzai231751040007.006.0
Marcelo Ryan231881142206.926.4
M. Nagakura261761174007.226.3
H. Tanaka2618400000—0.0
K. Suzuki18—00000—0.0
Dani Gómez27178310006.826.8
F. Yamada25181501006.666.5
K. Tawaratsumida21175811006.986.8
M. Morishige38183500004.960.0
S. Nagano19181200004.740.0
T. Nakagawa33160702005.657.1
R. Omori23182401006.426.5

Kashiwa Reysol3-4-2-1

Manager: Ricardo Rodríguez

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Koya Yuruki ▼ Keita Endo
  • 45′▲ Hinata Yamauchi ▼ Yoshio Koizumi
  • 45′▲ Sachiro Toshima ▼ Wataru Harada
  • 65′▲ Shota Fujio ▼ Yusuke Segawa
  • 78′▲ Tojiro Kubo ▼ Mao Hosoya

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
K. Nagai31184300006.357.0
S. Toshima30170301007.236.9
T. Koga271821100106.996.8
H. Mitsumaru32172400006.617.1
T. Kubo261671131007.276.2
Y. Konishi27169600106.586.5
N. Nakagawa231731103106.956.8
K. Yuba25163901006.616.1
H. Yamauchi241701010006.636.5
K. Yuruki30183300006.356.2
S. Fujio24184811006.646.4
K. Endo281751130206.986.3
Shusuke Furuya—————————
W. Harada291781000206.706.7
R. Harakawa32175300105.030.0
M. Hosoya24177800006.356.6
Y. Koizumi291721133307.276.7
H. Saruta2619100000—0.0
Y. Segawa311701172007.016.9
D. Sugioka27182900106.100.0