KL1KL1 · Matchday 33
FC Anyang
1–1
Full timeHT 1–0
Jeonbuk Motors
  • Kim Un 45'
  • Tiago Orobo 90'

Anyang Stadium

FC Anyang4-3-3

Manager: Byeong-hoon Ryu

Substitutions

  • 71′▲ Kim Jung-Hyun ▼ D. Bakker
  • 72′▲ Choi Geon-Joo ▼ Chae Hyun-woo
  • 81′▲ Kim Un ▼ Blaise Tsague
  • 87′▲ Matheus Oliveira ▼ Kim Ji-hun
  • 87′▲ I. Jukic ▼ J. Kim

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Kim Jeong-Hoon241892900505.326.8
Kang Ji-hun281772501305.696.9
Kim Young-Chan321892300104.796.6
Kwon Kyung-Won331882810705.687.3
Kim Dong-Jin331772510305.007.4
Matheus Oliveira281723143216.027.2
Kim Jung-Hyun321852910515.230.0
B. Knezevic231881611105.216.1
Choi Geon-Joo261753210305.130.0
Kim Un311802722205.817.1
I. Jukic291761402004.770.0
Kim Da-Sol36188400001.440.0
D. Bakker30184900104.907.0
Kim Ji-hun21—800103.266.7
J. Kim21—1100002.967.0
Lee Jin-Yong241802000605.060.0
Kim Bo-Kyung361781200003.030.0
Chae Hyun-woo211782411105.646.5
Blaise Tsague251811001105.486.5
Kim Gang18—700013.500.0

Jeonbuk Motors4-3-3

Manager: Jung-Yong Chung

Substitutions

  • 46′▲ Lee Dong-Jun ▼ Lee Seung-Woo
  • 61′▲ Lee Sang-myung ▼ Hwang Seung-jun
  • 61′▲ Lee Yeong-Jae ▼ Kim Jin-Gyu
  • 73′▲ J. Gamboa ▼ A. Compagno
  • 83′▲ Italo ▼ Dodo

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Song Bum-Keun281963200106.236.1
Lee Sang-myung22181700402.746.0
Park Ji-Su321871200105.146.7
Kim Young-Bin341842932806.466.3
Choi Woo-Jin211752600205.546.4
Lee Yeong-Jae311752505105.666.3
J. Gamboa291871900005.985.8
Kang Sang-Yoon211712510306.216.3
Lee Dong-Jun281733212406.235.9
Tiago Orobo321882590306.936.9
Italo23—1311005.776.3
Lee Ju-hyeon27—10000—0.0
Yeon Je-Woon31185800003.770.0
Kim Ha-jun231881310204.690.0
Hwang Seung-jun20180100006.406.5
Kim Jin-Gyu281773012506.306.0
Dodo24170600006.136.5
Lee Seung-Woo281733244706.266.7
A. Compagno29194300106.906.6
Kim Seung-Sub291783000005.410.0