SD2SD2 · Matchday 11
FC Andorra
2–3
Full timeHT 2–3
Burgos
  • Lautaro De León 14'
  • Jordi Cano 43'
  • Jon Karrikaburu 10'
  • Oier Luengo Redondo 17'
  • Curro 28' (pen)

Estadi de la FAF

FC Andorra4-3-3

Manager: Carles Manso

Substitutions

  • 56′▲ Marc Bombardo Poyato ▼ Juan Sebastián Serrano
  • 56′▲ Jordi Cano ▼ Diego Díaz
  • 74′▲ Moró Sidibe ▼ Nacho Quintana
  • 74′▲ Lautaro De León ▼ Julian Rijkhoff
  • 85′▲ Marti Vila Garcia ▼ Alejandro Calvo Mata

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Jesús Owono24183400007.076.6
T. Carrique261731011106.736.9
L. Spatz24185700206.776.7
Marc Bombardó20181800106.706.4
Martí Vilà26166700106.576.0
R. Schneider24170500006.406.4
Sergio Molina291771000206.846.5
E. Akman191751001406.996.5
Jordi Cano30—842107.237.4
L. de León24186710106.518.9
Moró Sidibe24192812106.546.2
Hugo Solozábal22178701305.780.0
Hugo López18—820006.790.0
S. Golubovic20—50000—0.0
D. Diaz20—500006.586.7
Álex Calvo21170511006.966.3
T. Olmedo18—00000—0.0
Nacho Quintana24178821006.905.7
N. Ratti3217900000—0.0
Julian Dean Rijkhoff20183600106.576.3
Juan Serrano23—200004.406.3

Burgos4-4-2

Manager: Sergio Francisco

Substitutions

  • 39′▲ Jon Karrikaburu ▼ Álex Forés
  • 67′▲ Pablo Galdames ▼ José Gragera
  • 67′▲ Alberto Dadie ▼ Victor Mollejo
  • 81′▲ Javier Llabrés Exposito ▼ Ignasi Vilarrasa Palacios
  • 81′▲ Brais Martínez ▼ Sergio González

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Ander Cantero301891000006.977.9
Álex22186300206.326.6
Oier Luengo28183600207.197.3
Grego32184900406.956.0
Brais Martínez24175700106.566.5
Alberto Dadie231701010406.706.0
Unai Vencedor25176700106.736.4
P. Galdames29175900206.616.3
Javi Llabrés231741012006.786.8
Curro Sánchez291731021006.957.0
Jon Karrikaburu23183822106.788.2
Fermin Garcia22—100002.100.0
Sergio González28184400105.626.1
José Gragera251861000306.706.1
Saúl del Cerro21185300005.030.0
Ignasi Vilarrasa26183800005.926.2
Irian Ribas20—00000—0.0
Víctor Mollejo24177901106.546.6
I. Martinez20—100002.230.0
Bruno Iribarne2119100000—0.0
David Hernáiz García—————————
Mario Cantero2317500000—0.0
Álex Forés241791031006.636.9