J1J1 · Matchday 11
Fagiano Okayama
2–0
Full timeHT 0–0
Mito Hollyhock
  • Ataru Esaka 52', 65'

    JFE Harenokuni Stadium

    Fagiano Okayama3-4-2-1

    Manager: T. Kiyama

    Substitutions

    • 66′▲ Ataru Esaka ▼ Kamiya Yuta
    • 66′▲ Masaya Matsumoto ▼ Kosuke Shirai
    • 78′▲ Na Sang-Ho ▼ Yota Fujii
    • 78′▲ Towa Yamane ▼ Soichiro Mori
    • 90′▲ Lucas Marcos Meireles ▼ Kota Kawano

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    L. Moser261961000006.447.1
    H. Motoyama26—403206.896.5
    Y. Tatsuta271911111106.857.6
    Y. Suzuki27182911206.747.2
    M. Matsumoto30175400005.056.4
    E. Miyamoto271731001406.696.7
    Oberdan301751001216.806.6
    T. Yamane26167900006.376.4
    Na Sang-Ho291731110106.626.5
    A. Esaka331751120006.769.1
    Lucão301901014216.517.0
    Y. Fujii19180100003.476.9
    T. Hamada2518900000—0.0
    Y. Kamiya281761010106.697.1
    K. Kawano22176830005.230.0
    Léo Gaúcho24—100104.060.0
    S. Mori18180700006.707.0
    R. Sato26178200003.290.0
    K. Shirai311661110006.676.9
    R. Takeuchi3417300000—0.0

    Mito Hollyhock4-4-2

    Manager: D. Kimori

    Substitutions

    • 57′▲ Ryo Nemoto ▼ Keisuke Tada
    • 57′▲ Jin Okumura ▼ Hayata Yamamoto
    • 68′▲ Chihiro Kato ▼ Patryck Ferreira
    • 68′▲ Kaito Taniguchi ▼ Motoki Nishihara
    • 82′▲ Yu Funabashi ▼ Rei Ieizumi

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    J. Słowik34190200106.626.6
    T. Mase271751110206.656.9
    Y. Kimoto321831020206.956.4
    K. Itakura23181900006.836.3
    Y. Tamura20—200006.466.6
    J. Okumura24168400106.096.3
    Leonardo Hugo21—300006.576.8
    Y. Funabashi231751002006.856.7
    K. Taniguchi301771102006.596.1
    R. Nemoto25183900006.406.5
    C. Kato27175920006.806.0
    M. Fofana25—100002.050.0
    R. Ieizumi25185400006.696.5
    M. Nishihara19180100003.066.1
    K. Nishikawa23180900006.330.0
    K. Osaki27174600005.610.0
    Patryck Ferreira27180400006.256.3
    K. Tada23175400006.446.3
    H. Yamamoto221801100106.406.4
    K. Yamazaki24166100003.090.0