PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
Cusco
3–1
Full timeHT 2–0
Sporting Cristal
  • Facundo Callejo 9', 42'
  • Aldair Fuentes 74'
  • Martín Távara 87'

Estadio Inca Garcilaso de la Vega

Cusco4-1-4-1

Manager: Javier Rabanal

Substitutions

  • 62′▲ José Zevallos ▼ Marlon Ruidías
  • 72′▲ Lucas Colitto ▼ Nicolás Silva
  • 84′▲ Ivan Colman ▼ Carlos Diez
  • 86′▲ José Manzaneda ▼ Joel Herrera

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
P. Díaz271812700316.806.3
J. Zevallos261752101606.496.6
A. Fuentes2719224001026.678.2
C. Gamarra25—2200206.016.9
R. Lagos291722514616.637.2
J. Montaño261801101106.696.8
L. Colitto311702434006.827.7
D. Soto241712711506.746.7
I. Colman301732762707.197.7
J. Manzaneda311812635206.577.2
F. Callejo3317025162207.129.2
Á. Ampuero331832410106.620.0
C. Diez291762600106.476.6
J. Herrera211701010104.896.5
M. Ruidías261752012306.447.0
N. Silva351632812206.666.5
Miguel Silveira221741710106.320.0
J. Tévez381862630206.270.0
O. Valenzuela251772301316.220.0
A. Vidal31190300002.850.0

Sporting Cristal4-2-3-1

Manager: R. Mosquera

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Yoshimar Yotún ▼ Martín Távara
  • 45′▲ Michael Hoyos ▼ Hernán Barcos
  • 62′▲ Maxloren Castro ▼ Luis Abram
  • 71′▲ Cristiano ▼ Catriel Cabellos
  • 71′▲ Santiago González ▼ Irven Avila

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
D. Enríquez231832900006.837.1
L. Sosa311762411106.706.3
M. Araujo311812230307.006.2
R. Lutiger241882520606.936.4
Cris Silva321782702506.826.2
A. Álvarez24180600106.826.5
Y. Yotún3517125613707.576.9
S. González261692147506.985.9
L. Iberico271762290207.056.0
M. Castro181682833006.706.1
M. Hoyos341851242207.026.4
G. Távara261842823606.976.8
Gabriel351781812006.410.0
L. Díaz21185800006.860.0
J. Cuesta23172710105.240.0
C. Cabellos211711601415.505.7
C. Bautista1819300000—0.0
H. Barcos4218927113106.996.6
L. Abram291811201306.515.8
I. Ávila351701933106.026.3