SBSB · Matchday 8
Cremonese
0–1
Full timeHT 0–1
Juve Stabia
    • Marco Bellich 24'

    Stadio Giovanni Zini

    Cremonese4-1-4-1

    Manager: F. Pecchia

    Substitutions

    • 56′▲ Fellipe Jack ▼ Salvatore Elia
    • 59′▲ Marco Nasti ▼ Manuel De Luca
    • 77′▲ Alberto Grassi ▼ Alessandro Vogliacco
    • 78′▲ Tommaso Barbieri ▼ Milan Djuric
    • 78′▲ Jari Vandeputte ▼ Federico Bonazzoli

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    A. Fulignati31190400106.956.2
    T. Barbieri23181300106.837.3
    F. Baschirotto29184500106.947.1
    S. Luperto29191701006.956.9
    Fellipe Jack19187200006.636.6
    A. Grassi30183400006.966.6
    Adin Ličina18—611006.887.2
    M. Thorsby29188600006.686.3
    T. Berti21171811006.857.2
    J. Vandeputte29177702106.756.4
    M. Nasti22179700106.476.7
    F. Bonazzoli28185631207.146.7
    M. De Luca27192600006.416.8
    S. Elia26183700006.706.8
    M. Festa3319000000—0.0
    Gabriel Herzuah—————————
    A. Lickūnas19—200004.470.0
    D. Lordkipanidze20186100003.300.0
    Simone Lottici Tessadri19—400005.500.0
    simone marsi—————————
    A. Vogliacco27186700106.646.3
    M. Đurić35198200006.426.3
    F. Agazzi21—40000—0.0

    Juve Stabia4-3-3

    Manager: P. De Giorgio

    Substitutions

    • 61′▲ Justin Kumi ▼ Nermin Karić
    • 72′▲ Fabio Maistro ▼ Leonardo Candellone
    • 72′▲ Giusepe Sibilli ▼ Romeo Sandrucci
    • 80′▲ Federico Artioli ▼ Matteo Baldi
    • 81′▲ Antonio Di Nardo ▼ Sana Fernandes

    Bench

    This season

    PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
    A. Vuković21—100006.727.9
    T. Maggioni24181400006.987.1
    D. Bettella25185600106.977.5
    M. Bellich26187711207.018.3
    T. Douglas24186401007.167.6
    C. Pierobon23169700006.957.4
    F. Artioli24178601006.826.6
    J. Kumi21—400106.656.5
    F. Maistro27180502007.147.2
    Antonio Di Nardo27183650007.186.5
    G. Sibilli29180511207.216.4
    T. Battistella24186601006.700.0
    M. Baldi2319300000—7.1
    P. Boer23193600005.730.0
    D. Buglio27178600105.830.0
    L. Candellone28186700006.386.2
    F. Gallea20—00000—0.0
    N. Karić26—600106.546.7
    S. Fernandes19165400006.536.8
    Nicola Patanè21—500005.480.0
    K. Piscopo27181500105.330.0
    M. Ricciardi25184400005.220.0
    Romeo Sandrucci18—210106.966.0