PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
Comerciantes Unidos
3–1
Full timeHT 1–0
Cienciano
  • Jhon Sánchez 31'
  • Juan Rodríguez 90+6'
  • Rodrigo Vilca 90+1'
  • Matias Succar 50'

Estadio Juan Maldonado Gamarra

Comerciantes Unidos4-2-3-1

Manager: C. Biaggio

Substitutions

  • 65′▲ Jhon Sánchez ▼ Jean Olivares
  • 72′▲ Daniel Lino ▼ Alexis Cossio
  • 72′▲ Josuee Herrera ▼ Piero Guzmán
  • 75′▲ Jose Antonio·Parodi ▼ Thiago Alessandro Salinas Melgar
  • 76′▲ Yimy Gamero ▼ Wilter Ayovi

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Matías Cordova—————————
J. Parodi281791810105.866.2
F. Alcedo221822320716.266.9
J. Rodriguez28—27311216.766.3
D. Lino23184700204.697.0
A. Rodríguez251752500616.396.4
Y. Gamero23174700005.987.4
J. Herrera26—1723006.876.3
Rodrigo Gary Vilca Betetta261752868217.148.2
J. Sánchez26175710006.427.9
M. Sen3418428102616.786.5
Thiago Salinas19—1811205.476.6
W. Ayoví281681722116.757.1
M. Carpio231691102005.510.0
José Pablo Alejandro Charún Valdez25185100000.760.0
A. Cossio301862512406.066.7
P. Guzmán251911910105.576.6
J. Olivares23—2132106.316.7
O. Pinto231771000003.760.0
M. Pérez301852430406.300.0

Cienciano4-2-3-1

Manager: Horacio Melgarejo

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Marcos Martinich ▼ Gonzalo Aguirre
  • 45′▲ Carlos Cabello ▼ Ray Sandoval
  • 76′▲ Gerson Barreto ▼ Henry Caparo
  • 79′▲ Claudio Nuñez ▼ Rotceh Aguilar
  • 79′▲ Neri Bandiera ▼ Sebastian Cavero

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
G. Falcón291901900006.817.9
C. Núñez301792200406.566.0
M. Amondarain321861900116.785.3
K. Becerra291822411106.745.9
M. Martinich291802201416.706.4
G. Barreto301792403706.436.2
S. Arias301801701906.636.7
N. Bandiera361722481106.805.6
C. Cabello281712317426.706.1
C. Souza301732434107.107.2
M. Succar261842751116.717.3
A. Yovera241821400105.440.0
R. Sandoval301731311105.706.3
R. Salazar22—900015.950.0
Í. Espinoza29186900005.240.0
Nadhir Colunga—————————
S. Cavero231751300405.685.7
H. Caparó20—1900206.136.0
G. Aguirre22—1602016.345.8
R. Aguilar24—1900415.686.2