SDSD · Matchday 7
Bra
1–2
Full timeHT 1–0
Chisola

Girone A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Alessandria9801+924
2Chisola9522+817
3Biellese9522+717
4Millesimo9513+916
5Ligorna9513+516
6Imperia9423+214
7Sanremese9342+313
8Derthona9342-113
9Borgosesia9333012
10Saluzzo9252011
11Asti9324-311
12Lascaris9324-411
13Gozzano8314-410
14Bra9243-210
15Fezzanese9315-510
16Sestri Levante9234-39
17Valenzana9126-75
18Celle Varazze8017-141
  • Promoted(1)
  • Promotion play-offs(2–5)
  • Relegation play-out(13–16)
  • Relegated(17–18)