TUR2TUR2 · Matchday 12
Batman Petrolspor
3–2
Full timeHT 0–0
Erokspor
  • Metehan Mert 69'
  • Pedrinho 85' (pen)
  • Mickael Biron 90+2'
  • Guélor Kanga 50'
  • Yusuf Erdoğan 62'

16 Mayis Sehir Stadyumu

Batman Petrolspor4-4-2

Manager: Selçuk Şahin

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Yasir Subaşı ▼ Mücahit Albayrak
  • 55′▲ Omurcan Artan ▼ Pedrinho
  • 56′▲ Bernardo Sousa ▼ David Kaiki Flores da Silva
  • 72′▲ Polat Yaldir ▼ Gökhan Karadeniz
  • 77′▲ Oğuz Gürbulak ▼ Mamadou Cissokho

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
B. Tetik30190200103.336.7
Ö. Artan26179901205.906.4
M. Mert261801010316.877.7
Dória311891120006.826.7
Y. Subaşı301801010306.776.5
P. Yaldır22184931106.376.1
O. Gürbulak33178900106.506.2
Jo Jin-Ho221721105306.807.3
M. Biron281701121106.728.3
G. Altıparmak241851031007.046.3
Benny261781111106.766.8
G. Karadeniz35178510004.686.1
Karan Topdemir18—100003.170.0
M. Albayrak34180400015.856.3
Ç. Akbaba30187900005.750.0
E. Aydoğan28178500104.130.0
Devran Bozardic20—200102.720.0
M. Cissokho25—800016.546.2
David21—500004.866.8
O. Imeri26175620105.060.0
Pedrinho291731030406.737.8

Erokspor4-4-2

Manager: H. Karaman

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Mikail Okyar ▼ Ferhat Yazgan
  • 67′▲ Kubilay Kanatsızkuş ▼ Altin Zeqiri
  • 77′▲ Guélor Kanga ▼ Recep Niyaz
  • 77′▲ Yusuf Erdoğan ▼ Braian Samudio
  • 90′▲ Luccas Claro ▼ Burak Coban

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
E. Canpolat241941100206.836.6
F. Orak24179702207.136.1
B. Öztürk30185900006.946.3
Luccas Claro341821000207.016.8
E. Kaş34183901105.446.4
Y. Erdoğan331711011106.577.9
M. Okyar261771021206.966.0
N. Janvier271711100106.846.8
M. Faye20182510116.555.8
G. Kanga35167721307.558.0
K. Kanatsızkuş28190700006.547.1
H. Bilazer30170800104.850.0
P. Guèye26188200104.280.0
T. Kaçar32188300004.100.0
R. Niyaz30165700106.625.9
B. Samudio30180800006.446.5
F. Yazgan33183700106.516.1
A. Zeqiri25185910205.815.9
E. Çetin2218800000—0.0
B. Çoban31168500206.600.0
E. Alić26—200106.550.0