PER1PER1 · Matchday 13
Atletico Grau
1–1
Full timeHT 1–0
ADT
  • Patricio Álvarez 26' (pen)
  • Christian Vasquez 27'
  • Horacio Benincasa 61'
  • Jonathan Bauman 88'

Estadio Municipal Ambrosio Maco Arroyo

Atletico Grau5-4-1

Manager: G. Ameli

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Aldair Vásquez ▼ D. Rodríguez
  • 68′▲ Adrián Fernández ▼ Mauro Da Luz
  • 69′▲ Diego Barreto ▼ Paulo De La Cruz
  • 82′▲ Freddy Oncoy ▼ Eslyn Imanol Correa Vilela
  • 82′▲ Gabriel Alfaro ▼ Pablo Lavandeira

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
P. Álvarez311802720007.158.8
C. Vásquez261771600205.975.5
R. Tapia311842810306.896.7
L. Acevedo341912310326.426.8
I. Tapia261902310606.686.0
G. Alfaro221811801106.546.2
D. Barreto321812212206.477.0
F. Oncoy251851700306.516.6
R. Guarderas321762813606.816.3
A. Vásquez221681930006.696.3
A. Fernández331841240206.815.9
E. Correa20169700004.316.5
J. Calderón27185200102.220.0
L. Benítes291652741406.770.0
J. Ataupillco24—510203.990.0
P. Lavandeira351721612106.326.5
D. Rodríguez231741600206.186.1
Yamir Ruidíaz Misitich241701101005.900.0
M. da Luz311751010206.486.4
P. de la Cruz261682112116.456.4

ADT4-2-3-1

Manager: V. Rivera

Substitutions

  • 76′▲ Said Peralta ▼ Jonathan Bauman
  • 89′▲ Angel Ojeda ▼ J. Alvino
  • 89′▲ Aldair Rodríguez ▼ Aylton Mazzo

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
J. Valencia321832000306.636.7
A. Ramos271711701106.636.3
J. Pereyra31187900215.857.1
J. Soto22—2001416.597.1
H. Benincasa311852500406.647.3
Á. Ojeda331742210606.397.2
L. Pérez291762500526.787.0
Juan David Lucumí Cuero26—810006.486.5
J. Rojas361732033206.966.8
A. Rodríguez311841600506.447.6
S. Peralta22177800205.836.3
C. Solís35182900104.480.0
Josué Alvino221722110206.726.2
J. Bauman341802651416.495.7
Jhojan Garcilazo—————————
S. García30—300106.630.0
A. Hidalgo22—700004.700.0
Aylton Mazzo22—1210206.036.5
J. Navarro23177700004.370.0
L. Rugel24187600003.990.0