PER1PER1 · Matchday 14
  • José María Ingratti 10'
  • Guillermo Larios 15'
  • Juan Delgado 36'
  • S. Ramírez 63'
  • Christopher Olivares 89'

Estadio Campeones del 36

Alianza Atletico4-1-4-1

Manager: F. Urciuoli

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Ariel Muñoz ▼ Jorge del Castillo
  • 61′▲ Guillermo Larios ▼ Cristian Penilla
  • 70′▲ Erick Perleche ▼ Stefano Fernández
  • 80′▲ José María Ingratti ▼ Jairo Molina
  • 80′▲ Germán Díaz ▼ Jimmy Perez

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
S. Rivadeneyra311901400006.346.5
E. Perleche251702511406.557.0
R. Suarez24—2400716.486.7
J. Luján281822310406.606.7
A. Gordillo311742701606.416.1
Germán Díaz29—2913217.216.4
J. Delgado20177500004.527.9
H. Lupú211753032606.746.3
J. Ingratti25—1221116.667.7
A. Muñoz251752242706.576.9
G. Larios231782034206.379.0
C. Penilla341742995007.085.9
D. Prieto301911500205.480.0
V. Robaldo25—2231206.310.0
J. del Castillo211762460316.876.0
Jimmy Pérez241702210106.126.3
J. Molina321811240106.326.6
J. Mendieta271741100004.380.0
W. Guzmán25—2010316.130.0
S. Fernández23—2301606.416.1

Deportivo Garcilaso4-1-4-1

Manager: Lisandro Greppo

Substitutions

  • 45′▲ Beto Da Silva ▼ S. Ramírez
  • 61′▲ Facundo Castelli ▼ Adrian Ascues
  • 80′▲ Claudio Torrejón ▼ L. Ríos

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
P. Zubczuk301843000007.075.5
J. Mendoza19—400002.946.2
A. Salazar311792530605.975.2
A. Gómez291873000306.755.4
A. Rosell30177601004.445.2
C. Torrejón321801600305.846.0
C. Olivares261882792206.276.9
C. Ramos261782911906.656.2
A. González281742843606.986.6
L. da Silva291780114606.995.9
F. Castelli301831254307.225.8
A. Ascues231802323006.517.2
J. Barbieri2918300000—0.0
C. M. Flores——100001.680.0
S. Villacorta21—300002.920.0
L. Ríos24172400103.906.5
S. Ramírez22176920002.717.5
J. Portales28193600002.200.0