EL1EL1 · Matchday 7
Wimbledon
0–0
Full timeHT 0–0
MK Dons

The Cherry Red Records Stadium

Wimbledon3-4-2-1

Manager: Johnnie Jackson

Substitutions

  • 72′▲ Ollie Harrison ▼ Dujuan Richards
  • 72′▲ Callum Maycock ▼ Zack Nelson

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Josef Bursik25187700007.317.3
Isaac Ogundere23—800006.976.9
Dan Sweeney31191700106.917.2
Ryan Johnson291881000306.376.9
Steven Sessegnon25175900106.366.9
Alistair Smith261931100106.697.2
Ollie Harrison18—900106.806.9
Steve Seddon281791100206.847.2
Callum Maycock281821001006.466.6
Myles Hippolyte311831030306.778.0
Jayden Stockley321881141107.116.6
Zack Nelson201831100006.616.6
Dujuan Richards20189200006.806.9
Joe McDonnell31188300005.13—
Freddie Simmonds17—300006.04—
Andy Yiadom34180801406.21—
Donnell McNeilly20—401006.70—
Aron Sasu201851000006.44—

MK Dons3-1-4-2

Manager: Paul Warne

Substitutions

  • 79′▲ Dan Crowley ▼ Ben Wiles
  • 79′▲ Aaron Collins ▼ Ibrahim Fullah

Bench

This season

PlayerAgeHtAppsGAYCRCAvgMatch
Will Dennis25188500006.567.9
Charlie Goode30196910106.786.7
Curtis Nelson32183810006.837.2
Elijah Campbell21182300006.126.2
Ryan Wintle281651001206.797.0
Callum Paterson31183711106.546.5
Dan Crowley28174601005.766.3
Alex Gilbey31183810406.546.6
Cohen Bramall291781000206.547.2
Sam Nombe271801000106.646.0
Aaron Collins281781071207.316.3
Ben Wiles26172901006.546.7
Ibrahim Fullah18—400006.316.3
Craig McGillivray32188500007.32—
Marvin Ekpiteta30193900306.47—
Daniel Barlaser28184701006.25—
Gethin Jones30178800005.72—
Rushian Hepburn-Murphy27173100006.50—